ORGANI

Eletti al XII° Congresso regionale e nella Direzione 2 febbraio 2015

PRESIDENTE

___
  •  ROBERTO NEGRINI

VICE PRESIDENTI

  •  Leonardo CIANCHI Vice Presidente Vicario
  •  Assunta ASTORINO Vice Presidente

INVITATI PERMANENTI

  • Irene MANGANI Generazioni Legacoop
    Delegato Pari Opportunità
  • Antonio CHELLI  Area Vasta Costa
  • Riccardo VANNINI Area Vasta Centrale

PRESIDENZA

  • Roberto NEGRINI
  • Leonardo CIANCHI
  • Assunta ASTORINO
  • Stefano Bassi
  • Massimo Carlotti
  • Giuseppe D’Alessandro
  • Mauro Fabbrini
  • Fabrizio Frizzi
  • Valter Geri
  • Marco Lami
  •  Angelo Migliarini
  •  Adolfo Moni
  •  Daniela Mori
  •  Giorgio Raggi
  •  Eleonora Vanni
  • Sara Guidelli
  • Rossana Mori
  • Riccardo Nencini
  • Sirio Orsi
  • Ivano Zeppi
  • Niclo Vitelli

DIREZIONE REGIONALE

___
  •  Agostini Enrico
  • Ancillotti Davide
  • Andreola Domenico
  • Astorino Assunta
  • Azzalin Stefano
  • Badalamenti Fiorenzo
  • Baldi Ugo
  • Bassi Stefano
  • Belleggia Nazareno
  • Biancalani Golfredo
  • Bianchi Fiorella
  • Bigi Federico
  • Birindelli Paola
  • Bitossi Serena
  • Bonacchi Roberto
  • Bongianni Paolo
  • Brunetti Paolo
  • Bugelli Adamo
  • Burigana Renato
  • Caldarazzo Maria Flavia
  • Calosi Graziano
  • Campani Marsilio
  • Cantelli Paolo
  • Carlotti Massimo
  • Carresi Simone
  • Chelli Antonio
  • Chiarelli Paola
  • Cianchi Leonardo
  •  Cioni Marcello
  • D’Alessandro Giuseppe
  • Dascenzi Ettore
  • De Angelis Daniela
  • Dragoni Marleno
  • Fabbrini Mauro
  • Faenzi Giancarlo
  • Faltoni Grazia
  • Favilli Massimo
  • Faggella Fabio
  • Fornaciai Rodolfo
  • Franci Marta
  • Frizzi Fabrizio
  • Frosini Matteo
  • Geri Valter
  • Giovannini Domenico
  • Gramigni Simone
  • Grassi Chiara
  • Grassini Emanuele
  •  Guarducci Maurizio
  • Gucci Bruno
  • Gucci Roberto
  •  Guidelli Sara
  • Holm Susanna
  • Lami Marco
  • Latini Maura
  • Levantino Daniela
  • Macerini Alfredo
  • Macchioni Maurizio
  • Matteoli Rosanna
  • Migliarini Angelo
  • Moni Adolfo
  • Mori Daniela
  • Mori Iacopo
  • Mori Rossana
  • Mura Gianna
  • Muratori Massimo
  • Muti Jessica
  • Nannini Silvano
  • Negrini Roberto
  • Nencini Riccardo
  • Oronte Maria Antonella
  • Orsi Sirio
  • Palazzi Daniela
  • Papini Franco
  • Pasquini Fabrizio
  • Pasquinucci Antonio
  •  Passoni Andrea
  • Pellegrini Massimo
  • Perini Marta
  • Pini Luigi
  • Radi Simonetta
  • Raggi Giorgio
  • Rapisardi Andrea
  • Raugei Enzo
  • Ricci Enrico
  • Rossetti Ilaria
  • Risso Antonio
  • Salvadorini Stefano
  • Sani Riccardo
  • Senesi Sergio
  • Sensi Adriano
  • Spagnesi Giulia
  • Susini Franco
  • Taddei Catia
  • Terrosi Luca
  • Vanni Eleonora
  • Vannini Riccardo
  • Vasarri Lia
  • Vianelli Daniela
  • Vitelli Niclo
  • Zeppi Ivano